FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 8593291
nr 859 3291
ARMCHAIR
Erik Wörtz, 'Kolding'Teak/skinn, för IKEA, 1950s, normal wear.
Erik Wörtz, 'Kolding'Teak/skinn, för IKEA, 50-tal
Condition: normalt bruksslitage
3000
SEK 1000
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:18:33
4/11 19:12:13
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal